First and Harbor LLC logo design

Gagnant
Contest winning design

Vous souhaitez remporter un projet comme celui-ci ?

Ce client a reçu 201 designs de logo de la part de 90 designers. Il a choisi ce design de logo de Mono.co comme design gagnant.

Inscrivez-vous Trouvez des Projets de Design

  • terminés - Design Sélectionné
  • Concours à 6 designers
  • Garanti

Brief de Design de Logo

This would be a logo design for a real estate company. This real estate company is used to rent apartments to people. Id like a log with and without a tagline "A Real Estate Company." Please include a helm wheel in the logo. Colors are up for interpretation. Nautical theme is nice. First and Harbor LLC has upscale apartment rentals and condos for lease near water. These units offer wonderful views and landscapes, nautically themed.

Marché(s) Cible(s)

Real estate rentals, with a nautical theme.

Secteur / Type d'entité

Real estate

Texte du logo

First and Harbor, LLC - a real estate company

Aspect

Chaque curseur illustre les caractéristiques de la marque client et le style que doit transmettre votre design de logo.

Paiements
1e place
US$110
Primes de participation x 1
US$69
Total
US$179

Date limite du projet
17 févr. 2024 21:32:36 UTC
Language

Inspiration pour Design de Logo
Bid on my logo design, Cricket club logo design, Mascot logo generator design, Dj logo design, Hindi font logo, Open source logo design, Arabic logo design software, Negative space logo generator, Minimalist logo generator design, Logo auction